J.C.ALENCONNAIS
Bienvenu dans l'Orne, en Normandie !
21 Janvier 2023

EUROMETROPOLE MASTERS 2023 MOUVAUX

Épreuves


-48 kg
TENEBAY LAETITIA  ( 60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
PANAZIO OPHELIE  ( 76, NOR )
AMIC.LAIQUE MAROMME JUDO
FAURE MARION  ( 75, IDF )
CERCLE MAILLOT
-52 kg
CHEYMOL CARINE  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
BRONNER LUCIE  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
SOVET SYLVIE  ( 59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
4
PINEAU ANNE-CECILE  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
5
LE GALL CECILE  ( 37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
5
POUPEAU DOMINIQUE  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
7
LACOMBE MARINKA  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
7
MAGNES PASCALINE  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
BLAIRON PAULINE  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
-57 kg
DEWEULF MELINA  ( 83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
GAILLARD MEGAN  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
GASSMANN SUZEL  ( 51, GRE )
JUDOREX-ASSBC
HAUDRECHY FLORENCE  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
PAIN JESSICA  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO MARGAUX
4
CATENNE MELINDA  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
NC
TURPANI EMELINE  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-63 kg
LAGRASTA BEATRICE  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
ROLAND DELPHINE  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
GARNIER LAURENCE  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MARSILLARGUES
MAILLARD CAROLE  ( 60, HDF )
JC BRETEUILLOIS
LEBLANC NAVARRO SANDRINE  ( 60, HDF )
J C CHOISY AU BAC
PHILBERT DELPHINE  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
4
CARREGA CARINE  ( 94, IDF )
BUDO CLUB DE THIAIS
-70 kg
GODOT MURIELLE  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
DUFRESNE FRANCOISE  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
MABILLON HELENE  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
COLLOMB CHRISTINE  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
SAINT PIERRE MELISSA  ( 95, IDF )
J.C.VILLIERS LE BEL
SALMON MONIQUE  ( 02, HDF )
ALJ CREPY 02
5
DIEUX SANDRINE  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
5
FOULON KLOTILDE  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
7
MULLARD LAURA  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
7
PETAT AURELIE  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-78 kg
BERTHELEMY INGRID  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
DEZOTEUX ADELINE  ( 62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
CIESLAK MARJORIE  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. TEMPLEMARS-VENDEVILLE
HYPOLITE LAURENCE  ( 80, HDF )
KANO CLUB LE RONSSOY/ROISEL
4
SZKUDLAPSKI NATACHA  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
4
YAICLE SOLEN  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
5
BEKKOUCHE SORRAYA  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
5
MULLARD PRISCILLIA  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB PONTOIS
+78 kg
MACHY MELANIE  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
MEYNIER ALEXANDRA  ( 91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
-60 kg
CONTE MICHEL  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
HELOUIN DAVID  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
JAMET JEROME  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
LE PESTIPON CHRISTOPHE  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
AUSSIBAL YANN  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
BLANCHARD BRUNO  ( 84, PACA )
ACS MORIERES AVIGNON
SAING RYTHY  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
BEYLAC ALEXIS  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
BOUDET BRUNO  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
CARNEIRO ANTONIO  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
CHARDIN BENJAMIN  ( 95, IDF )
BOLD ACADEMY JUDO
COTTET NICOLAS  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
DE LAVAU PATRICE  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB STE MAURE
4
CHEVALLAY PATRICK  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
5
BERLANGIERI DAMIEN  ( 57, GRE )
A.S.PORCELETTE JUDO
5
MARSE GUERRA ERIC  ( 61, NOR )
J.C.ALENCONNAIS
5
NGUYEN KIM VIET-ANH  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
5
SABRE JOHANN  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
7
AILLERES REMI  ( 32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
7
BERTRANDO BENOIT  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
7
CHARLES DAMIEN  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNY
7
ROUSSEAU CYRIL  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
DJADRI SOFIANE
Pas licencié(e)
NC
HEBERT FRANCK  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
-66 kg
BODIN SEBASTIEN  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
LINA OLIVIER  ( 88, GRE )
GERARDMER LE THOLY JUDO
SARRAU VINCENT  ( 64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
TURIOT SEBASTIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
BOBOZO NDANGE KABA DADDY  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
CARREE STEPHEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
FARJOT PASCAL  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
HELOUIN BENOIT  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
KIERNAN PETER  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
SYSSAU PIERRE  ( 75, IDF )
CERCLE MAILLOT
ABAQOUY JAMAL  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
ABETINOT CHRISTOPHE  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
BARROCHE ANTHONY  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
CALARNOU YANN  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
CHABBAUD XAVIER  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
DANJOUX RICHARD  ( 77, IDF )
J.C.RUBELLES
DEFRENNE ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU D ESCAUDOEUVRES
DUBOIS GUILLAUME  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
GARCIA J-LUC  ( 13, PACA )
KODOKAN CIOTADEN
SCHILLEWAERT ERIC  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
5
ANTALIKA GIOVANNY  ( 64, AQU )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
5
CAHN BERNARD  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
5
MOSTEFAOUI MOHAMED  ( 62, HDF )
JC EVIN MALMAISON
5
NINA PAUL  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
5
SEVERIN THIERRY  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
7
BRETNACHER NICOLAS  ( 57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
7
DEANT J-FRANCOIS  ( 59, HDF )
ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
7
NAUDET SYLVAIN  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
7
ROUX RICHARD  ( 32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
NC
DECRETTE WILFRIED  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
NC
FAVIER DIDIER  ( 60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
NC
GELARD WILLIAM  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
LAGOUTE THIBAULT  ( 32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
MAST ALEXIS  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC
MATHON ERIC  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC
RIBES JONATHAN  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
ROGER WILLIAM  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
-73 kg
DESALEUX TEDDY  ( 77, IDF )
AJS 77
GOUOT SEBASTIEN  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
PEYRARD JEROME  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
PICCO FABRICE  ( 45, CVL )
KOUSAI JUDO JUJITSU CHANBARA
BOUABIDA NASSIM  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
BUSSIERE MIKAEL  ( 88, GRE )
GERARDMER LE THOLY JUDO
CROMBEZ THIBAULT  ( 83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
DANJOUX ALEXANDRE  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FIGARI CHRISTIAN  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
OLIVET GERARD  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
SIMON STANY  ( 88, GRE )
GERARDMER LE THOLY JUDO
ANTOINE FREDERIC  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
BARROT MARTIAL  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
BUISSON FABIEN  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
DEGROLARD MICKAEL  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO MARGAUX
DENISSEL FABIEN  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
DUCLOS COLAS STEPHANE  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
GESREL BERNARD  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
MAUBERT JONATHAN  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
MEERSMAN THIERRY  ( 32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
OUALIA FRANCOIS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
RIVET SACHA  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
SCHVARTZ MAXIME  ( 88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
SPIERS ALAIN  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
4
ROUCHEYROLLE MICHEL  ( 33, AQU )
U.S.J. BORDEAUX
5
BAHATI RAYMOND  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
5
BULTEZ EDDY  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
5
CARREE CHRISTOPHE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
5
DESPREZ JOHAN  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY EN GOHELLE
5
GUYOT VINCENT  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
5
JOUSSET ROMAIN  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
5
LEFEBVRE DOMINIQUE  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
5
MAHIOUT MAHDI  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
5
MIGNOL PIERRE  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
5
PALTANI DIDIER  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
5
RUZE OLIVIER  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
SCHILLER PATRICE  ( 50, NOR )
J.C.ST LOIS
5
SIMONCINI ADRIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
7
BOUERY THIERRY  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
7
DELCROIX QUENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
7
DELCROIX THIBAUT  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
7
GAILLOT ROMAIN  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
7
GAULTIER FRANCOIS  ( 27, NOR )
JC AUTHEUIL AUTHOUILLET
7
HOSTALIER NICOLAS  ( 62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
7
KUEHN SEBASTIEN  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
7
LEFEVRE ERIC  ( 02, HDF )
J.C. VILLERET HARGICOURT
7
MANECY PHILIPPE  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
7
MELLINGER NICOLAS  ( 57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
7
PETIT JEROME  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
7
RONCALEZ DANIEL  ( 68, GRE )
J.C.WINTZENHEIM
7
TAILLEUR FLORENT  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
AUDIBERT GERALD  ( 13, PACA )
CLUB LEO LAGRANGE ENDOUME
NC
BELALOUI YOUNSSE  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
BIDAULT JULIEN  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
NC
CHAIBDRAA OKBA  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
COULON PASCAL  ( 59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
NC
COURTIN PATRICK  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
DERNOUNE BACHIR  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
DESCHAMPS YANNICK  ( 78, IDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO PAYS HOUDANAIS
NC
DUPA ROMAIN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
FARJOT CHRISTIAN  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.DE TARARE
NC
GERNY TONY  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
GRANDJEAN EMILIEN  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
GROSJEAN LUDOVIC  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC
HUET JEAN  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
LAGARRIGUE SYLVAIN  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
NC
LAGOUTE THIERRY  ( 32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
NC
LAINE ALEXANDRE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
NC
LEFLOHIC NICOLAS  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
NC
MAGNE THIERRY  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
MOINE FRANCK  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
NICOLAS CHRISTOPHE  ( 59, HDF )
LEERS OMNISPORTS A.M.
NC
RICHARD TONY  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
SCHUWER FRANCK  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
VERGES LAURENT  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-81 kg
BABISE DAVID  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
CZUKIEWYCZ DAVID  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
FARINAUX CORENTIN  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
LE GORBELEC CHRISTOPHE  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
OUDOT NICOLAS  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
BOULATIKA ABDELKADER  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. ECOUENNAISE JUDO
LOUIS JOAN  ( 92, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ROBINSONNAIS
MANETTE CHRISTOPHE  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
TULLIO YVES  ( 33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
GAUTHIER ALEXANDRE  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
HEMERY CEDRIC  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
MABILLON WILLY  ( 08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
MARVERTI FERNANDO  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
MENARD CEDRIC  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
ODRY GUILLAUME  ( 78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
TCHANG MINH GAEL  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
5
BOODHOO JEAN YVES CLEMENT  ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
5
BOURGUIGNON MICHEL  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
5
FONKNECHTEN JONATHAN  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
5
GUEZGUEZ MOHAMED  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
5
GUSMAO CHRISTOPHE  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5
MAREY CHRISTIAN  ( 78, IDF )
US VESINET
5
MULIN EMMANUEL  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
5
SAUVAGE AURELIEN  ( 27, NOR )
U.S.DE RUGLES
5
SUPCZYNSKI VINCENT  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
7
BERTA PATRICK  ( 32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
7
DEBEAUMONT DIMITRI  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
7
FARRUGIA DAVID  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
7
FOURNIER JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
7
GOULEY CLEMENT  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
7
GRAND DOMINIQUE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
7
LEFORESTIER FLAVIEN  ( 91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
7
LOUATI SALAH  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
7
LOZIER DAMIEN  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
7
MALDONADO JUAN  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEYNES
7
NAVEL CLEMENT  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
RIBAULT BERTRAND  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
7
SAVALLI ALEXANDRE  ( 91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
NC
APPLENCOURT ALEXANDRE  ( 62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC
AUFFRET PATRICE  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
CHAMBE SEBASTIEN  ( 69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
NC
DELANNOYE YVES  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
DELEIGNE PETER  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC
DIETRICH IVAN  ( 57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
NC
DUMAS TONY  ( 95, IDF )
BUDO CLUB CERGY
NC
DUPUIS OLIVIER  ( 57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
NC
FEUILLET SEBASTIEN  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
FRANCOIS PATRICE  ( 84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
NC
GARCHETTE YOHANN  ( 62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
GERMAIN DIDIER  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
GIL FREDERIC  ( 57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
NC
GOUBET XAVIER  ( 69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
NC
HOCHART HUGUES  ( 77, IDF )
CERCLE MIKAGE JUDO MEAUX
NC
IAMRANEN HASSAN  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOEUX LES MINES
NC
IDIR NASSIM  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
JASICKI THOMAS  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE ECOURTOISE
NC
LE POTIER KEVIN  ( 60, HDF )
JC LIANCOURTOIS
NC
LEIJA MARVIN  ( 75, IDF )
SCUF JUDO
NC
LISAI PATRICK  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
NC
MAILLARD ROMAIN  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
NC
NYA MAURICE  ( 59, HDF )
J C RONCHINOIS
NC
PAKA BRICE  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
NC
PATTYN THOMAS  ( 72, PDL )
JC CHAMPAGNE CONLINOISE
NC
PAYET RUDI  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
PELCOQ FABRICE  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
POLBOST STEPHANE  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB AIRAINOIS
NC
ROUSSEL FREDERIC  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
SIERRA DAVID  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
SUAREZ ADRIEN  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
TISSERAND NICOLAS  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. TEMPLEMARS-VENDEVILLE
NC
VALIN NICOLAS  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
-90 kg
CABANNES FRANK  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
CADOCE JIMMY  ( 60, HDF )
VILLERS ST LEU
DAYEZ ALAIN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
L HARIDON CHRISTOPHE  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUZOIS
MEILHAC ANTHONY  ( 95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
THIOULOUSE JEAN MARC  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
DOMIQUIN SONNY  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
DUMORTIER MICHEL  ( 59, HDF )
A.M. MAUBEUGE
GAONAC H DIDIER  ( 62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
MILOVANOVIC SACHA  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
SALVERY FREDERIC  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
SANCHEZ MICHEL  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LONGUYON
TREVENZOLI MAXIME  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
AMADO VINCENT  ( 13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
BONNAMY BERTRANT  ( 94, IDF )
BUDO CLUB DE THIAIS
DUNAN FLORIAN  ( 83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
GUIBOUX PHILIPPE  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
LECLERCQ DIDIER  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
LEJEUNE YANNICK  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
LIOT DAMIEN  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
LOEUILLET CHARLES  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
THERESE GREGORY  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
VANDEVOORT DIRK  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
VASEUX GUILLAUME  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
4
GRIVEL JACQUES  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
5
CARIDDI ALAN  ( 75, IDF )
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ISSY
5
DIPILLO HERVE  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LONGUYON
5
JAAFAR PASCAL  ( 93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
5
LAGE LUDOVIC  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
5
LAURENT NICOLAS  ( 32, OCC )
J C AUSCITAIN
5
MALLIA GIUSEPPE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
5
WYZUJ DENIS  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
5
YAYA MAYALA ILDRIQUE  ( 93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
7
BABIN DOMINIQUE  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
7
CORLER STEEVEN  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
7
DERVAL CLEMENT  ( 91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
7
GAUTRE GILLES  ( 28, CVL )
DREUX A.C.JUDO
7
LELORRAIN JULIEN  ( 88, GRE )
C SPORTIF VITTELOIS SECT JUDO
7
MATHIEUX SAMUEL  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
7
TOUZIN MATTHIEU  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
7
ZEHAR RAMDANE  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
BENAZZOUZ TEWFIK  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
BERNAND LUC  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
BOUR JULIEN  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
BRUCHON SAM  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
CENAC JEAN BAPTISTE  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
NC
CHAUVIN YANN  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
DAOUD ABDELRANI  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
DEHONDT BENOIT  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
NC
DENIS MICKAEL  ( 77, IDF )
ASFT FONTENAY TRESIGNY
NC
DUHAMEL PHILIPPE  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
FACON KEVIN  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
NC
FARDOUX TEDDY  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
FLEURY ANTHONY  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB GALLARDON
NC
HAFFAF FETHALLAH  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DENAIN
NC
HANQUET CHRISTOPHER  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
NC
KRIFA MOHAMED  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
LECONTE PASCAL  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
NC
OUAHBRACHE MOHAND  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
SZKUDLAPSKI MICHEL  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
VAUCHEL CLAUDE  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DIOIS
NC
VOLAND DAVID  ( 67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
-100 kg
ALTIER DAMIEN  ( 69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
CHAZEIRAT FRANCK  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
LACOMBE WILLIAM  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
THENAISIE DAVID  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
YVINEC FABRICE  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
DENOYER EMERIC  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
ENZINGA TIMBISIA  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
GBAHODE PASCAL  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
LEGER ALAIN  ( 78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
LIGOT MATHURIN  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE DUCEY
MATHEY WILLIAM  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
CARDOSO THIERRY  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
DE SOUZA PATRICK  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
DENIS KEVIN  ( 77, IDF )
J.C. PROVINS
DUBREUCQ FRANCK  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
FROMION ANTHONY  ( 60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
HATIM EL MOUSSAID ZAKARIA  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
KLIMMECK GREGORY  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
LAGASSE THOMAS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOMMEGNIES
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE YANNICK  ( 76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
MEREL FABIEN  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
MOUVEAUX SELIM  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
MUGNERET NICOLAS  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
PINEL GREGORY  ( 60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
4
CALCAGNILE IGINIO  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB L ANGE GARDIEN
4
LAGUERRE GERARD  ( 59, HDF )
U.S.M. BEUVRAGEOISE
5
AMER OUALI YAYA  ( 59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
5
BEAUMONT CHRISTOPHER  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
5
BOTTIN DIDIER  ( 59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
5
MAGLECKI GREGORY  ( 62, HDF )
CAM OIGNIES
5
MARTIN FRANCK  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
5
PETITJEAN ALEXANDRE  ( 91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DU GATINAIS
5
TELLE DAMIEN  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
7
BARDI AXEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
7
CAUET BORIS  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
7
KAYA SEVKI  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
7
LEFEVRE THIERRY  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
7
MEDA CHRISTOPHE  ( 77, IDF )
K.JC GUIGNES RABUTIN
7
PAMLARD OLIVIER  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
7
PETRY CHRISTIAN  ( 57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
NC
BOUAISSI SOFIANE  ( 91, IDF )
C.O.SAVIGNY
NC
BOULET MATHIEU  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
CLAUZEL ROMAIN  ( 33, AQU )
DOJO MARGAUX
NC
CULTRU NICOLAS  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
LEMAIRE CEDRIC  ( 62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
OPREA ERIC  ( 91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
NC
RAVOT CHRISTOPHE  ( 37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
RICHARD VINCENT  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU D ESCAUDOEUVRES
+100 kg
HERAN DAVID  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
MARTIN ALEXIS  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
PACE JEAN MARC  ( 94, IDF )
JC CHARENTON
SELLESLAGH PIERRE  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
ADIN OLIVIER RICHARD  ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
LE BIHAN CYRILLE  ( 59, HDF )
UNION SPORTIVE BONDUOISE
VERSCHAEVE FABRICE  ( 33, AQU )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
ALLOT DIDIER  ( 78, IDF )
JJJ CLUB DE POISSY
ATTARI ISSAM  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
GUICHARD SEBASTIEN  ( 87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
MORDAS JULIEN  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
TRABELSI MILED  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
VAN DER PLOEG OLIVIER  ( 50, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VALOGNES
5
BONNIN LAURENT  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB AULNAYSIEN
5
LIAGRE SYLVAIN  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
5
NDIAYE ALIOUNE  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
5
PICAN CHRISTOPHE  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7
BEAUPREZ JEROME  ( 62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
7
CELLARD DAVID  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7
KERRAR MEHDI  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
7
ROSSI FLORENT  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
7
SIMONDIN MATTHIEU  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
7
TARDY STEPHANE  ( 28, CVL )
A.S.T.CHATEAUNEUF
NC
ANCILE YANICK  ( 14, NOR )
J.C.FALAISIEN
NC
MONET JOHANN  ( 59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
POLLET MANUEL  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU HALLUIN
NC
RENARD NICOLAS  ( 67, GRE )
M.J.C.DE BARR